Home

Il  Team

Zona 7

Zona 8

Milano

Lombardia

fotoGallery

Video

Contattaci

 

Emergenze

 

SALUTE

SICUREZZA

CASA

Emergenza Sanitaria 118
Guardia Medica 0234567
Pronto Farmacia 800801185
Guardia Medica Cardiologica 0289406035
ASL Milano centralino 0285781
Centro Antiveleni Niguarda 0266101029
Centro Ustioni Niguarda 0264442381
Assistenza Dentistica 24h 02865460
Croce Rosa Celeste 0233100000
Croce Rossa 0238831
Carabinieri 112
Polizia 113
Guardia di Finanza 117
Vigili Urbani 0277271
Guardia Forestale 1515
Polizia Stradale 02326781
CIS 1518
Vigili del Fuoco 115
Protezione Civile 0288465000
Pronto Intervento Gas 025255
Pronto Intervento ElettricitÓ╝»font> 022521
Acquedotto 0284772000
Telefono Azzurro Bambini 19696
Telefono Azzurro Adolescenti e Adulti 199151515

 

 

Servizi ai Cittadini

Emergenze

Ospedali

ASL

Scuole

Regione

Provincia

Comune

Quotidiani

Meteo

Trasporti

 

Iscriviti alla Newsletter

 

All right reserved - Lega Nord - Milano Ovest

Webmaster : Gian Antonio Bevilacqua

Disclaimer